summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW09 2019W10 2019W11 2019W12 2019Total
Richard Purdie2933237
Ross Burton3180425
Alexander Kanavin2130024
Khem Raj1180524
Bruce Ashfield3113017
Armin Kuster0113115
Adrian Bunk270110
Tom Rini14049
Chen Qi32106
Kai Kang20035
Others (50)432082495
Total118772844267