aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW01 2023W02 2023W03 2023W04 2023Total
Alexander Kanavin7170280
Khem Raj66141844
Richard Purdie11431129
Wang Mingyu2720029
Ross Burton6100420
Bruce Ashfield0124117
Markus Volk03036
Alex Kiernan23005
Chen Qi02204
Xiangyu Chen00134
Others (39)52591453
Total103795356291