aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
path: root/meta
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week (path 'meta')

AuthorW02 2023W03 2023W04 2023W05 2023Total
Khem Raj61418846
Wang Mingyu7200027
Bruce Ashfield1241522
Richard Purdie4311321
Ross Burton1005520
Martin Jansa1101618
Alexander Kanavin702110
Markus Volk30317
Alejandro Hernandez Samaniego30115
Alex Kiernan30025
Others (40)221016856
Total78525750237