aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW01 2023W02 2023W03 2023W04 2023Total
Alexander Kanavin7170078
Khem Raj6617029
Wang Mingyu2720029
Richard Purdie1143018
Ross Burton6102018
Bruce Ashfield0124016
Mikko Rapeli0015015
Alex Kiernan23005
Chen Qi02204
Markus Volk03104
Others (33)52518048
Total10379820264