aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW01 2022W02 2022W03 2022W04 2022Total
Andreas Müller53140067
Leon Anavi31321946
wangmy8213932
Khem Raj0891027
Alexander Kanavin0102324
Xu Huan1009019
Ross Burton1212015
Yi Zhao3010114
Tim Orling0012012
Markus Volk0001010
Others (22)121113945
Total90519971311